Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+72.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+84.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties