Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, AMSBURY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 9 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4DP
← Back to All Properties