Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+22.4%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+252.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties