Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHELLEY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,500
+2.4%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6PH
← Back to All Properties