112, CHESTNUT DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£269,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£364,000+283.4%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£269,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1