Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
-11.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties