Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CARLTON VIEW, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+10.7%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+116.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,495
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HD
← Back to All Properties