Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BENGAL VIEW, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+4.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+100.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8BD
← Back to All Properties