45, NAVIGATION DRIVE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000-2.6%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+28.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1