Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PORLOCK CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+275.4%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5HY
← Back to All Properties