Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MINLEY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+20.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+91.8%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+12.5%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8RP
← Back to All Properties