46, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+143.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+282.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1