Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BAY VIEW COURT, STATION ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,950
+19.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+1.4%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 1 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5NL
← Back to All Properties