Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+3.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+114.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties