Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ST AUSTELL AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+33.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+86.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+29.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NY
← Back to All Properties