Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+14.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+68.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties