41, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+64.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+29.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1