Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAMBRIDGE DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+15.2%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+8.5%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3BX
← Back to All Properties