Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RAVEL AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-1.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QA
← Back to All Properties