Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£484,999
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1054.8%
Price Change
+£442,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£484,999
+1054.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£442,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SX
← Back to All Properties