FLAT C, WINDSOR COURT, 14, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+21.9%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1