Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FINBOROUGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
-8.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9TE
← Back to All Properties