Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, LONG FURLONG DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+76.4%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2LY
← Back to All Properties