Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+87.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+57.6%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties