Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELDERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
-21.1%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2ST
← Back to All Properties