29, MANOR ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+27.0%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+159.1%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,995+32.5%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+50.9%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1