Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHANCEL HOUSE, 110, SOUTH STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3BG
← Back to All Properties