Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEWELLS BARN, PETTYWELL, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+39.8%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+280.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 4RN
← Back to All Properties