Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BECKETS MEDE, HEATHFIELD ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+34.0%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7HN
← Back to All Properties