Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+118.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties