Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14, DE PARYS AVENUE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+102.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2TW
← Back to All Properties