64, HIGH STREET, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH1 4HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£572,500+30.6%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£438,500+80.8%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1