Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITFIELD AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+450.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3HX
← Back to All Properties