Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CALLAGHAN COURT, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2FQ
← Back to All Properties