15, TOWN ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£284,950+35.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1