Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOLWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£417,500
+26.5%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8WS
← Back to All Properties