Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SILVERSTONE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XE
← Back to All Properties