Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKSTONE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+19.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QZ
← Back to All Properties