Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E, 49, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+74.1%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties