Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRINCE WILLIAM DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-16.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 7 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0JS
← Back to All Properties