Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TUFNELL CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZL
← Back to All Properties