Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FRESHWATER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+13.6%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HT
← Back to All Properties