Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ELKA ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4SE
← Back to All Properties