15, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+19.0%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+43.4%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1