Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+55.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+54.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties