152, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+17.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+234.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1