Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EDINBURGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,000
+36.3%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+0.9%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,500
Sold on 18 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7SH
← Back to All Properties