Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREEN HEAD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+52.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+93.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6EL
← Back to All Properties