34, WEST PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+143.8%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.5%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1