APARTMENT 8, 247, WIGAN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+11.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500-2.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1